Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WINSTON CRESCENT, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+13.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+73.6%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+49.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+113.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0ET
← Back to All Properties