Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, REIN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+12.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-5.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+191.3%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0HZ
← Back to All Properties