FLAT 26, PRINCESS HOUSE, 144, PRINCESS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 7EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£28,624 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,500-17.3%
Sold on 4 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,624 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,124
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1