Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, GARDINER STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+80.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+75.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1DN
← Back to All Properties