Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ENSIGN DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+10.5%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+49.4%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+22.1%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XN
← Back to All Properties