Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MASEFIELD ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+5.6%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+64.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+98.2%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3AL
← Back to All Properties