Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAMBRIDGE STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 4BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,300
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.9%
Price Change
+£77,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,300
+381.9%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£77,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,400
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 4BZ
← Back to All Properties