Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KILSYTH CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+8.5%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-11.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 11 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0SQ
← Back to All Properties