Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MEAGILL RISE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 2EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+55.4%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+151.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 2EQ
← Back to All Properties