Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PERRY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+60.0%
Sold on 14 September 2010
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+50.3%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,300
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DG
← Back to All Properties