Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BLERIOT CRESCENT, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
-5.0%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,995
+38.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£139,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+70.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£149,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,995
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JD
← Back to All Properties