6, BELLEVUE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000-8.6%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000+112.1%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+61.8%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+56.9%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1