Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, AWDRY DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+5.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+23.4%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2PA
← Back to All Properties