Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINDMILL STREET, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.2%
Price Change
+£359,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+230.2%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Terraced
+£359,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1NB
← Back to All Properties