9, THE CLOISTERS, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 9PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.2%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+302.2%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+20.3%
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 24 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1