Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINDSOR COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+54.3%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 26 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6SL
← Back to All Properties