Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PLYMOUTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.0%
Price Change
+£70,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+235.0%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Terraced
+£70,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,850
Sold on 24 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2DE
← Back to All Properties