Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SWABY CLOSE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,975
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5SA
← Back to All Properties