30, WATERBEACH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.5%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+154.5%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+31.8%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+7.7%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1