17, TEMPLE STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 9LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+60.3%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000+21.1%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+125.2%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750+3.8%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1