188, HALIFAX ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£203,000+50.4%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+150.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000-8.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1