Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DORCHESTER ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0YW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+34.8%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+50.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0YW
← Back to All Properties