Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties