Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SYBIL STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-13.7%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+189.6%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 7 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2DT
← Back to All Properties