Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, VELVET LAWN ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.9%
Price Change
+£478,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+277.9%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Detached
+£478,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GE
← Back to All Properties