Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SAXBY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+77.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+70.8%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,500
+101.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8UA
← Back to All Properties