Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 122, SCOTNEY GARDENS, ST PETERS STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+12.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
-18.4%
Sold on 1 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0GT
← Back to All Properties