Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STOKE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+28.7%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+34.0%
Sold on 11 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5AH
← Back to All Properties