Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, VILLAGE GATE, 1, SOUTHAMPTON HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+29.3%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+76.8%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 2 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4BJ
← Back to All Properties