69, ST GEORGES PARK AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.3%
Price Change
+£269,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+149.3%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£269,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500+177.7%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£115,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1