10, MALPAS DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,000+2.0%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+104.1%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+72.3%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1