Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROMAN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+26.2%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+52.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9DN
← Back to All Properties