536, COLDHAMS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.9%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+357.9%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+35.7%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1