Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SPEEDWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS5 7SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+230.2%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7SB
← Back to All Properties