Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GREENACRES, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+15.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+82.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2TB
← Back to All Properties