Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FRESHFIELDS, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+52.1%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+115.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 9 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0EG
← Back to All Properties