Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 29, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+57.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+24.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+42.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties