45, MAIN ROAD, QUEENBOROUGH, SWALE, KENT

ME11 5BW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+14.3%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000+94.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000-10.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+63.6%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1