Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NETHERLANDS ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+70.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+16.2%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 6 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5SJ
← Back to All Properties