Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 101, MELBOURNE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-5.5%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+87.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,850
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 3ND
← Back to All Properties