Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRAMSHOTT PLACE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+11.9%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
-24.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 3 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4QF
← Back to All Properties