16, EYSTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£494,435
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.6%
Price Change
+£299,435 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£494,435+153.6%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Detached
+£299,435 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 1 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1