15, WOODFORDE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR7 9TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,500+24.6%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+45.1%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1