Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ALBERT ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+37.1%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+87.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+61.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7HB
← Back to All Properties