Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, SUTTON ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,660
Last Sold Price
4 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£79,660 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,660
+41.9%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Detached
+£79,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4EU
← Back to All Properties