28, LIDIARD GARDENS, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+100.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500+45.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+83.5%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1