Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HENDERSON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+98.6%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+69.8%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7XQ
← Back to All Properties