Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BLAKES QUAY, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£99,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£349,500
+39.8%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+6.8%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,995
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3EN
← Back to All Properties