45, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 6XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000-4.0%
Sold on 15 February 2012
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000+65.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1