Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SUTCLIFFE AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£446,000
+3.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+115.0%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7JW
← Back to All Properties